Stay connected & join/follow us on

SAWLA June Open and SAWC Rodney Hutton Memorial Cup Round 2

SASI   22/06/2013

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F75+
Kirsty Cathcart1989SASAWC89.624851545761655465119131.269

M77
Patrick Inglis1989SASAWC74.14105110 113126131136110136246316.629
Frank Elliott1991SA---76.78110 115 115 135135 140110135245309.028
Jack Strudwicke1990SASAWC74.4875 80 80100105 10875105180231.057

M85
Vikas Kumar1989SA---78.5298102106120 125125106125231287.747
Jerome Squires1992SASAWC83.267882859810310685106191230.638
John Humphrys1941SASAWC84.3843 46465255584658104124.738

M94
Matthew Randell 1984SASAWC93.78 97 97 97110117011700.000

M105+
Jared Grimm1998SASAWC127.54 6060657075826582147152.049


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Frank ElliottSASNATCH1051105
Frank ElliottSACJ1321353
Frank ElliottSATOTAL23324512
Jack StrudwickeSACJ1041051
Jerome SquiresSACJ1051061
Jerome SquiresSATOTAL1901911
Kirsty CathcartSASNATCH50544
Kirsty CathcartSACJ60655
Kirsty CathcartSATOTAL1101199
Patrick InglisSASNATCH1081102
Patrick InglisSACJ1301366
Patrick InglisSATOTAL2382468
Vikas KumarSASNATCH1001066
Vikas KumarSACJ1211254
Vikas KumarSATOTAL22123110


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Frank ElliottM77U23SASNATCH 110kg
Frank ElliottM77U23AWFSNATCH 110kg
Jack StrudwickeM77U23SASNATCH 75kg
Jack StrudwickeM77U23AWFSNATCH 75kg
Jared GrimmM105+U23AWFSNATCH 65kg
Jerome SquiresM85U23SASNATCH 85kg
John HumphrysM85Mast 70-74SATOTAL 104kg
Patrick InglisM77SeniorSACJ 136kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |