Stay connected & join/follow us on

QWA State Senior Championships

Chandler   22/10/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Ruth Clun1996QLDTBAR48.1550 525260 62625262114180.720

F55
Karli Duesbury-Marek1995QLDBWC54.806770 728689927092162233.082
Janaya Nikora1990QLDCWC54.906164677881846784151216.976
Celeste Van Coeverden1986QLD---54.205961637779 816379142205.907
Roslyn Mangulabnan1995QLDCWC54.905255576972 755772129185.364
Dominika Makosova1991QLDBUBC54.10 63 63 630000.000

F59
Sarah Hearn1987QLDCWC58.906467 698588 926788155212.324
Tayla Stephens2005QLDCWC58.9563 67678085886788155212.206
Kayla Miller-Gorce1999QLDBUBC58.756265688386 906886154211.308
Kaitlyn Duignan1992QLD---57.606064 677477806480144200.199
Hayley Ward1997QLDCWC57.205659 6275 79 805975134187.173
Jessica Malone1987QLD---58.7545 48486366694869117160.539

F64
Halle Mifsud2000QLDTBAR61.20 7878 82103 10711078110188251.264
Tori Gallegos2003QLDTWA59.95 7777819710210681106187253.234
Rhian Roussos1990QLDCWC63.457478 8187 91 917887165215.663
Hailinn Diola1993QLDIWC63.956367708387917091161209.443
Chloe Watkin1997QLDBAR63.6062 6465 74 74746574139181.421
Emmanuela Romano1998QLDCWC63.505558617376786178139181.594
Ika Ryan2007QLDTBAR62.9057606275 78 786275137180.017
Nathalie Lejeune1989QLDBEBC62.2550545867 71715871129170.590
Lauren Hastings2004QLD---60.954648506063655065115154.097
Lacey Burns1986QLDSCWC62.95 45 474760 64 674760107140.528

F71
Maddison Power2003QLDBUBC70.95838588103 10510588105193236.780
Sarah Lorenzo1991QLDCWC67.607276809296998099179225.472
Candice Lamb1991QLDDWC68.607377 8195 9910177101178222.388
Aisling Scott1992QLDCWC67.506972759296997599174219.357
Bronte Maund2000QLD---70.15646770 8989 937089159196.249
Hannah Norris1997QLDMWC69.857072 747881857285157194.228
Ebonie Stirling-Gatt1999QLDBUBC67.85 4848 517276804880128160.899
Rebecca Jakubovsky1983QLDTBAR67.505356 596568 715668124156.323

F76
Olivia Kelly1993QLDIWC75.65919497118122 12597122219260.084
Kirra Csurhes2000QLDIWC71.857882868891948694180219.377
Jessica Watzek1997QLDCWC75.6070 73 7494 98987098168199.581
Adrienne Karniewicz1984QLD---73.50 73 737393 97 1007393166199.974
Chelsea Weston1993QLDIWC75.907073 7692 96 1007392165195.642
Madeleine Whatman1998QLDBUBC75.506367718386897189160190.200
Ella Duncombe1990QLD---74.955961637881846384147175.371
Alana Castle2007QLDBUBC75.705861 637679 816179140166.211
Larochelle Nel2000QLDFCWC71.106165 69 80 82 8265000.000
Alanna Bell1989QLDIWC75.5569 7172 93 93 9372000.000

F81
Macy Brockhurst2000QLDCWC80.707378839196 1018396179206.317
Imogen Crowell2003QLDCWC77.5061646778 81 826778145170.231
Tayla Lamerton1993QLDCWC78.855356 587376 785676132153.736

F87
Cassie Todd1991QLDIWC86.407377 81103107 11077107184206.126
Ella Naidoo-Golledge2003QLDBUBC82.256467708488 937088158180.615
Kelsey Francis2002QLDTWA84.156569 7286 90 906986155175.496

F87+
Luiza Sartori1998QLDBUBC93.80 7272 759094 987294166180.452
Charjae Cracknell1996QLDBUBC88.40 6767709095 997095165183.214
Yasmin Lauaki1983QLDBEBC111.756063678085 916785152157.384

M67
David Gilpatrick1988QLDTBAR66.7585 90 90105 108 10885105190271.231
Kevin Leong1995QLDIWC65.5573 7778957895173250.002

M73
Brayden Williams1996QLDBUBC72.95105109112130135 145112135247333.097
Jack Gibson2004QLDCWC70.00100104 107125130135104135239330.743
Tristan Gibson1999QLDIWC73.009397 100115120 12597120217292.518
Harper Manz2004QLDBUBC69.009096 100108 112 11396108204284.933
Lachlan Gallegos1997QLDCWC72.60808590100105 11590105195263.749

M81
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC80.70115120 125150 155155120155275349.726
James Norman1996QLDCWC80.90115119121140144147121147268340.363
Nathan George1996QLDCWC80.80 110110114137142 152114142256325.343
Zac Schwitter1998QLDNBC79.90103107110128133137110137247315.851
Aiden Simkin2002QLDTBAR80.60102106 110125130 133106130236300.334
Lachlan Watt2006QLDTBAR78.7097102 106120125130102130232299.196
Luke Herdegen1986QLDBUBC80.55103 107 107125 137 137103125228290.251
Jonah Le Bherz2002QLDNBWA80.3083879012212713290132222283.099
Alexander Isaac1993QLDCWC80.8580838611511912286122208264.252

M89
Ryven Ewing2002QLDBWC88.10121126131160 166 170131160291353.513
Liam Saxby1997QLDMWC88.40130 134 135159 165 165130159289350.496
Joel Gregson1993QLDCWC88.73120125 130155 160 161125155280338.960
Michael Nides2002QLD---85.60110115 120140145150115150265326.626
Alasdair Macdonald1992QLDIWC88.00110 115 115135141 142110141251305.091
Mark Henry1981QLDTBAR88.25100105 108130134 139105134239290.098
Benjamin Thomas2001QLDIWC87.05100 105 110 126126132100132232283.527
John Russolillo1993QLDB5BC88.55105 110 110125 131 132105125230278.709
John Brazier1989QLDBUBC84.159398104120 125 130104120224278.544
Deegan Powell2002QLDBUBC86.6590 939511011411895118213260.910
Marvin Lim1994QLDCWC83.7593 97 97 11011011793117210261.788
Jack Formosa1988QLDCWC87.4083879110210711091110201245.148

M96
Beau Garrett1990QLDCWC92.45123128133160168173133173306363.250
Liam Janse Van Rensburg1995QLDDWC94.55111115 119140145 150115145260305.492
Cayo Andreotti1985QLD---92.95103107111137143 148111143254300.769
Kiya Drew2001QLDBUBC92.609093 96 125 12512593125218258.589
Jessy Young1986QLDFCWC94.00 87879110210611091110201236.792

M102
William Findlay1995QLDCWC100.35105110115123133 143115133248284.005
Alex Murphy1994QLDCWC96.055565757583907590165192.515

M109
Fraser Harrison1991QLDCWC102.85115120 125140 145 145120140260294.796

M109+
Luke Gardner1988QLDBUBC125.50120125 128168 175125168293310.806
Jackson Solofa1982QLDIWC138.55125132 137160 170 171132160292302.445


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Aisling ScottQLDSNATCH73752
Aisling ScottQLDCJ98991
Aisling ScottQLDTOTAL1711743
Alana CastleQLDSNATCH60611
Alana CastleQLDCJ78791
Alana CastleQLDTOTAL1381402
Alasdair MacdonaldQLDCJ1351416
Alasdair MacdonaldQLDTOTAL2462515
Alexander IsaacQLDSNATCH80866
Alexander IsaacQLDCJ1161226
Alexander IsaacQLDTOTAL19420814
Beau GarrettQLDCJ1721731
Beau GarrettQLDTOTAL3053061
Benjamin ThomasQLDCJ1251327
Benjamin ThomasQLDTOTAL2312321
Brayden WilliamsQLDSNATCH1081124
Brayden WilliamsQLDTOTAL2422475
Bronte MaundQLDSNATCH64706
Bronte MaundQLDTOTAL1561593
Candice LambQLDSNATCH667711
Candice LambQLDCJ9010111
Candice LambQLDTOTAL15617822
Cayo AndreottiQLDSNATCH1071114
Cayo AndreottiQLDCJ1401433
Cayo AndreottiQLDTOTAL24025414
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDSNATCH60633
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDCJ76793
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDTOTAL1361426
Charjae CracknellQLDSNATCH67703
Charjae CracknellQLDCJ93952
Charjae CracknellQLDTOTAL1601655
Chloe WatkinQLDSNATCH64651
Deegan PowellQLDSNATCH90955
Deegan PowellQLDCJ1121186
Deegan PowellQLDTOTAL20121312
Ebonie Stirling-GattQLDCJ75805
Ebonie Stirling-GattQLDTOTAL1231285
Ella DuncombeQLDSNATCH60633
Ella DuncombeQLDCJ80844
Ella DuncombeQLDTOTAL1401477
Emmanuela RomanoQLDSNATCH58613
Emmanuela RomanoQLDCJ74784
Emmanuela RomanoQLDTOTAL1301399
Hailinn DiolaQLDSNATCH65705
Hailinn DiolaQLDCJ85916
Hailinn DiolaQLDTOTAL15016111
Halle MifsudQLDCJ1091101
Harper ManzQLDSNATCH91965
Harper ManzQLDTOTAL2022042
Ika RyanQLDSNATCH60622
Imogen CrowellQLDSNATCH62675
Imogen CrowellQLDTOTAL1421453
Jack FormosaQLDSNATCH90911
Jack FormosaQLDCJ1031107
Jack FormosaQLDTOTAL1932018
Jack GibsonQLDSNATCH1031041
Jack GibsonQLDCJ12413511
Jack GibsonQLDTOTAL22723912
Jessy YoungQLDSNATCH90911
Jessy YoungQLDCJ1061104
Jessy YoungQLDTOTAL1942017
John BrazierQLDSNATCH1001044
John BrazierQLDTOTAL2232241
Jonah Le BherzQLDSNATCH84906
Jonah Le BherzQLDCJ11813214
Jonah Le BherzQLDTOTAL20222220
Karli Duesbury-MarekQLDCJ91921
Karli Duesbury-MarekQLDTOTAL1611621
Kayla Miller-GorceQLDSNATCH66682
Kayla Miller-GorceQLDCJ85861
Kayla Miller-GorceQLDTOTAL1511543
Kirra CsurhesQLDSNATCH85861
Kirra CsurhesQLDCJ90944
Kirra CsurhesQLDTOTAL1721808
Kiya DrewQLDCJ1211254
Kiya DrewQLDTOTAL2142184
Lachlan GallegosQLDSNATCH789012
Lachlan GallegosQLDCJ1001055
Lachlan GallegosQLDTOTAL17819517
Lachlan WattQLDSNATCH961026
Lachlan WattQLDCJ12013010
Lachlan WattQLDTOTAL21623216
Liam Janse Van RensburgQLDSNATCH1121153
Liam Janse Van RensburgQLDCJ1401455
Liam Janse Van RensburgQLDTOTAL2522608
Luke HerdegenQLDCJ1231252
Macy BrockhurstQLDSNATCH77836
Macy BrockhurstQLDTOTAL1771792
Maddison PowerQLDSNATCH87881
Maddison PowerQLDTOTAL1911932
Madeleine WhatmanQLDSNATCH70711
Madeleine WhatmanQLDCJ88891
Madeleine WhatmanQLDTOTAL1561604
Marvin LimQLDSNATCH90933
Marvin LimQLDCJ1101177
Marvin LimQLDTOTAL20021010
Michael NidesQLDCJ1451505
Michael NidesQLDTOTAL2602655
Nathalie LejeuneQLDSNATCH53585
Nathalie LejeuneQLDCJ68713
Nathalie LejeuneQLDTOTAL11812911
Olivia KellyQLDSNATCH96971
Olivia KellyQLDCJ1211221
Olivia KellyQLDTOTAL2162193
Roslyn MangulabnanQLDSNATCH55572
Ruth ClunQLDSNATCH50522
Ruth ClunQLDCJ60622
Ruth ClunQLDTOTAL1091145
Ryven EwingQLDSNATCH1221319
Ryven EwingQLDCJ1521608
Ryven EwingQLDTOTAL27429117
Sarah LorenzoQLDSNATCH76804
Sarah LorenzoQLDCJ97992
Sarah LorenzoQLDTOTAL1711798
Tayla LamertonQLDSNATCH55561
Tayla LamertonQLDCJ75761
Tayla LamertonQLDTOTAL1301322
Tayla StephensQLDCJ86882
Tayla StephensQLDTOTAL1511554
Yasmin LauakiQLDSNATCH65672
Yasmin LauakiQLDTOTAL1451527
Zac SchwitterQLDCJ1361371


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Alana CastleF76Under 15AWFSNATCH61
Alana CastleF76Under 15QLDSNATCH61
Alana CastleF76Under 15AWFCJ79
Alana CastleF76Under 15QLDCJ79
Alana CastleF76Under 15AWFTOTAL140
Alana CastleF76Under 15QLDTOTAL140
Beau GarrettM96SeniorQLDCJ173
Cayo AndreottiM96Mast 35-39QLDCJ143
Cayo AndreottiM96Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL254
Celeste Van CoeverdenF55Mast 35-39AWFCJ79
Celeste Van CoeverdenF55Mast 35-39QLDCJ79
Celeste Van CoeverdenF55Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL142
Celeste Van CoeverdenF55Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL142
Halle MifsudF64U23QLDCJ110
Halle MifsudF64U23QLDTOTAL188
Kirra CsurhesF76U23QLDSNATCH86
Lachlan WattM81YouthQLDCJ130
Lachlan WattM81YouthQLDTOTAL232
Macy BrockhurstF81U23QLDSNATCH83
Macy BrockhurstF81U23QLDTOTAL179
Maddison PowerF71JuniorQLDSNATCH88
Maddison PowerF71U23QLDSNATCH88
Maddison PowerF71JuniorQLDTOTAL193
Maddison PowerF71U23QLDTOTAL193
Mark HenryM89Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH105
Mark HenryM89Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH105
Mark HenryM89Mast 40-44QLDTOTAL239
Mark HenryM89Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL239
Olivia KellyF76SeniorQLDSNATCH97
Olivia KellyF76SeniorAWFCJ122
Olivia KellyF76SeniorQLDCJ122
Olivia KellyF76SeniorQLDTOTAL219
Olivia KellyF76SeniorAWFTOTAL219
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDSNATCH81
Tori GallegosF64U23QLDSNATCH81
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDCJ106
Tori GallegosF64U23QLDCJ106
Tori GallegosF64JuniorAWFCJ106
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDTOTAL187
Tori GallegosF64U23QLDTOTAL187
Tori GallegosF64JuniorAWFTOTAL187
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |