Stay connected & join/follow us on

Shred Barbell Open Competition

Shred Barbell Club, Shred Fitness   31/01/2021

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Osman KhanM2010NSWSBC1012 13151820122032

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Jun Yue1982NSWBUR48.1520222630343526356196.452

F55
Jen Martin1974NSWHDK53.854245485659624862110159.902

F59
Darcy Elliston1998NSWIWB59.0058 61617175 796175136185.750
Georgia Oberekar2003NSWEMP58.604751545763665466120164.628

F64
Madeline Wu1998NSWHDK62.206064687680846884152200.772
Isabelle Paul2000NSWATL61.905761 657075806180141186.800
Sarah Esteban1983NSWCOR62.454045 506065704570115151.526
Leanne Xerri1975NSWSBC59.55 3232 354244 46324476103.179

F71
Taneeka Bettenay1992NSWHIL68.306568708588907090160200.110
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL67.30404244505355445599124.839
Annabelle Johnson2005NSWSBC67.30343640404550405090113.490

F76
Isabel Harrison Lorenzi1999NSWUPL73.9598102116102116218261.513
Jarian Hogan2002NSWSSS74.655457607175786078138164.775

F81
Emmalyne Mitchell1990QLDIWC79.357073768892967696172199.556

F87
Julie Austin1958NSWIWB86.1026 29 2940 434326436977.343

F87+
Ashlee Robertson1986NSWSBC104.555760627982 856282144151.451

M61
Deacon Mercieca2006NSWSBC56.6060646680 85856685151229.410
Ali Khan2007NSWSBC60.9015172025303320335376.413

M67
Rick Saha1998NSWSSS66.4580848810711288112200272.154
George Lu2001NSWSBC65.354045487076824882130178.799

M73
Constantine Vasiliades1985NSWOLY72.6590 95 100110 12012090120210270.743

M81
Kyle Bruce1999NSWUPL80.95 140140 145168 178 180140168308374.528
Michael Lane1993NSWEMP80.30128 131 131 160 160160128160288351.645
Benjamin Reid2003NSWHDK79.00808488110 115 12088110198243.799
Bryton Johnson2001NSWSBC79.10 767680 9696 1028096176216.568
Mustafa Nazihi2000NSWSBC75.704043 465055584358101127.236
Jonathan Reissis2006NSWOLY78.003540 45475257405797120.239

M89
Ari Ngati1998NSWHDK86.959598101 117117 121101117218256.104
Andrew Stavroulakis1967NSWOLY87.50707580 10310311080110190222.570

M102
Jay Watson1981NSWSBC99.35636873 8585907390163181.179
Abdullah Khan2005NSWSBC101.504045475055604760107118.009

M109
Nicholas Reissis1970NSWOLY107.10 757580 959510080100180194.927

M109+
Shaun Wells1985NSWRAW162.5565 70708085907090160160.307
Aslam Khan2003NSWSBC119.654045505055 605055105110.156


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Ashlee RobertsonNSWSNATCH61621
Ashlee RobertsonNSWTOTAL1421442
Bryton JohnsonNSWSNATCH558025
Bryton JohnsonNSWCJ759621
Bryton JohnsonNSWTOTAL13017646
Claudia DuveNSWSNATCH43441
Claudia DuveNSWCJ54551
Claudia DuveNSWTOTAL97992
Isabel Harrison LorenziNSWSNATCH8910213
Isabel Harrison LorenziNSWCJ10611610
Isabel Harrison LorenziNSWTOTAL19521823
Kyle BruceNSWSNATCH12814012
Kyle BruceNSWCJ1651683
Kyle BruceNSWTOTAL29330815
Leanne XerriNSWCJ41443
Leanne XerriNSWTOTAL73763
Nicholas ReissisNSWCJ951005
Nicholas ReissisNSWTOTAL1761804
Taneeka BettenayNSWCJ88902
Taneeka BettenayNSWTOTAL1581602


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Claudia DuveF71Mast 55-59NSWSNATCH 44kg
Claudia DuveF71Mast 55-59NSWCJ 55kg
Claudia DuveF71Mast 55-59NSWTOTAL 99kg
Darcy EllistonF59U23NSWSNATCH 61kg
Darcy EllistonF59U23NSWCJ 75kg
Darcy EllistonF59U23NSWTOTAL 136kg
Deacon MerciecaM61Under 15NSWCJ 85kg
Deacon MerciecaM61Under 15NSWTOTAL 151kg
Georgia OberekarF59U23NSWSNATCH 54kg
Isabel LorenziF76U23NSWSNATCH 102kg
Isabel LorenziF76SeniorNSWSNATCH 102kg
Isabel LorenziF76U23AWFSNATCH 102kg
Isabel LorenziF76SeniorAWFSNATCH 102kg
Isabel LorenziF76U23NSWCJ 116kg
Isabel LorenziF76U23AWFCJ 116kg
Isabel LorenziF76SeniorNSWCJ 116kg
Isabel LorenziF76U23NSWTOTAL 218kg
Isabel LorenziF76U23AWFTOTAL 218kg
Isabel LorenziF76SeniorNSWTOTAL 218kg
Isabel LorenziF76SeniorAWFTOTAL 218kg
Jen MartinF55Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH 48kg
Jen MartinF55Mast 45-49NSWCJ 62kg
Jen MartinF55Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 110kg
Jun YueF49Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 26kg
Jun YueF49Mast 35-39NSWCJ 35kg
Jun YueF49Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 61kg
Kyle BruceM81U23NSWSNATCH 140kg
Kyle BruceM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 140kg
Kyle BruceM81U23AWFSNATCH 140kg
Kyle BruceM81U23NSWCJ 168kg
Kyle BruceM81U23AWFCJ 168kg
Kyle BruceM81SeniorNSWCJ 168kg
Kyle BruceM81U23NSWTOTAL 308kg
Kyle BruceM81U23AWFTOTAL 308kg
Kyle BruceM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 308kg
Kyle BruceM81SeniorAWFTOTAL 308kg
Leanne XerriF64Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH 32kg
Leanne XerriF64Mast 45-49NSWCJ 44kg
Leanne XerriF64Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 76kg
Michael LaneM81SeniorNSWSNATCH 128kg
Michael LaneM81SeniorNSWTOTAL 288kg
Nicholas ReissisM109Mast 50-54NSWCJ 100kg
Nicholas ReissisM109Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL 180kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |