Stay connected & join/follow us on

SAWLA State Championships

SAWC   23/07/2016

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F53
Lisa Tran1984SA---52.665053 56 6767 705367120181.951

F58
Tegan Napper1986SAOTDS57.186770728488917291163231.900

F63
Claire Wilson1982SA---61.984749 5167 70 714967116155.855

F75+
Carly Allen1987SA---89.526064667579 816679145160.019

F59
Linda Kyritsis1972SAReign WL57.2440 444455 60 60445599137.953

F64
Nicole Chamberlain1978SA---62.546064667580826682148194.836
Sharon Mccauley1971SA---60.565560637478806380143192.063

M77
Frank Elliott1991SA---76.96125 130 130145152 158125152277348.929

M85
Jason Jenkins1991SAOTDS84.36105110112126130133112133245293.890

M105+
Khedher Alresheedi1991SA---160.56105112 120135 142 142112135247247.583

M109
Luke Rowett1978SASAWC104.98707582102110 11682110192209.295


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Carly AllenSASNATCH60666
Carly AllenSACJ75794
Carly AllenSATOTAL13514510
Claire WilsonSASNATCH48491
Jason JenkinsSASNATCH1101122
Jason JenkinsSACJ1261337
Jason JenkinsSATOTAL23524510
Khedher AlresheediSASNATCH1101122
Khedher AlresheediSACJ11013525
Khedher AlresheediSATOTAL22024727
Luke RowettSASNATCH80822
Sharon MccauleySASNATCH58635
Sharon MccauleySACJ78802
Sharon MccauleySATOTAL1351438
Tegan NapperSASNATCH70722
Tegan NapperSACJ90911
Tegan NapperSATOTAL1601633


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Nicole ChamberlainF63Mast 35-39SACJ 82kg
Sharon MccauleyF63Mast 45-49SASNATCH 63kg
Sharon MccauleyF63Mast 45-49SACJ 80kg
Sharon MccauleyF63Mast 45-49SATOTAL 143kg
Tegan NapperF58SeniorSASNATCH 72kg
Tegan NapperF58SeniorSACJ 91kg
Tegan NapperF58SeniorSATOTAL 163kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |